DescriptionMBAMCABBABCAB.Com(CFA)B.Sc(Agriculture)
Tution Fee (Per Year)99,80097,00050,00050,00050,00040,000
Security Fee (Refundable)8,0008,0005,0005,0005,0008,000
Other Facilities at COER5,2505,2505,2505,2505,2505,250
University Fee8,9008,9005,0005,0005,0004,600
Value Added Programs5,0005,0005,0005,0005,00010,000
Net Fee1,26,9501,24,15070,25070,25070,25067,850